2018 POINT STANDINGS
2018 Points Standings

WCPGA PHOTOGRAPHERS
Stephen Justice
fastandfuriousphotography.smugmug.com
Wayne Lederer
wayneledererphotography.com






AwardFrameWCPGA_7-4-2018



ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS WINNER
WLN_1876
WLN_1804


RON CONNER A/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_1903



KEN SAISI B/GAS WINNER
WLN_1882
WLN_1810


TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_1886



RON COOMBS C/GAS WINNER
WLN_1909
WLN_1864


TIM DOMICH C/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_1895



AUSTIN AMERICH D/GAS WINNER
WLN_1891
WLN_1857


HAROLD BINSFELD D/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_1898



BRIAN HUGHES E/GAS WINNER
WLN_1871
WLN_1764


RYAN GOLDEN E/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_1868





AwardFrameWCPGA_5-28-2018


STEVE KEEFER A/GAS WINNER
WLN_6557
WLN_6532

JOHN HANSEN A/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_6554


KEVIN RILEY B/GAS WINNER
WLN_6570
WLN_6476

TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_6550


MIKE GILLESPIE C/GAS WINNER
WLN_6546
WLN_6519

CHRIS REA C/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_6566


AUSTIN AMERICH D/GAS WINNER
WLN_6540
WLN_6517

GENE BRADELL D/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_6252


BRIAN HUGHES E/GAS WINNER
WLN_6535
WLN_6365

MARK GOLDEN E/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_6233




AwardFrameWCPGA_5-27-2018


STEVE KEEFER A/GAS WINNER
WLN_5388

BRANDON JAMES A/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_5682


LEE ROBERTS B/GAS WINNER
WLN_5677

RICH ZONDERVAN B/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_5724


BOOTS BROCARET C/GAS WINNER
WLN_5730

LARRY HESEMAN C/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_5659


SERGIO FELIPE D/GAS WINNER
WLN_4687

DON FOURNIER D/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_5662


MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
WLN_5717
WLN_5592

BRIAN HUGHES E/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_5722




AwardFrameWCPGA_5-13-2018


FRANK RODRIGUES A/GAS WINNER
WLN_2629
WLN_2618

ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2624


SAM TUCKER B/GAS WINNER
WLN_2674WLN_2656

RICH ZONDERVAN B/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2668


BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
WLN_2682
WLN_2666

MIKE GILLESPIE C/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2677


AUSTIN AMERICH D/GAS WINNER
WLN_2708
WLN_2692

SAL DeRENZI D/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2711


BRIAN HUGHES E/GAS WINNER
WLN_2157

MARK GOLDEN E/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2718




AwardFrameWCPGA_5-12-2018

ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS WINNER
WLN_2155

FRANK RODRIGUES A/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2174

TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS WINNER
WLN_2167

LEE ROBERTS B/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2163

BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
WLN_2144

MIKE GILLESPIE C/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2147

SAL DeRENZI D/GAS WINNER
WLN_2142


GENE BRADELL D/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2138


MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
WLN_2160


BRIAN HUGHES E/GAS RUNNER-UP
WLN_2157



AwardFrameWCPGA_4-15-2018



KENNY MOORHEAD A/GAS WINNER
Moorhead 2A-1
Moorhead 1A-1

STEVE KEEFER A/GAS RUNNER-UP
Steve Keefer AG RU


MIGUEL LOMAS B/GAS WINNER
Loomis 2A-1
Loomis 1A-1

TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS RUNNER-UP
Chappell 1A-1
Chappell


GEORGE SZUH C/GAS WINNER
Szuh 2A-1
Szuh 3A-1

BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS RUNNER-UP
Boots CG


AUSTIN AMERICH D/GAS WINNER
Arnerice 2A-1

SERGIO FELIPE CRESPO D/GAS RUNNER-UP
Crespo 2A-1


MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
Golden 3A-1


HENRY ROBERSON, Jr. E/GAS RUNNER-UP
Roberson 1A-1


AwardFrameWCPGA_4-14-2018


ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS WINNER

Castagnetto 3A-1
Castagnetto 1B-1


JOHN HANSEN A/GAS RUNNER-UP
Hansen



LEE ROBERTS B/GAS WINNER
Roberts 1A-1


MIGUEL LOMAS B/GAS RUNNER-UP
Loomis 2B-1



BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
Boots 1A-1


KENT COOMES C/GAS RUNNER-UP








ROGER PHILLIPS D/GAS WINNER
Phillips 2A-1

PATRICK WILLIAMS D/GAS RUNNER-UP
Williams 1A-1

MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER

Golden 1B-1
Golden 1A-1

BRIAN HUGHES E/GAS RUNNER-UP
Hughes 2A-1



AwardFrameWCPGA_3-31-2018



MIKE MOSSI A/GAS WINNER
Mossi 1A-1
Mossi 2A-1


SABRINA PECORA A/GAS RUNNER-UP
Pecora 1A-1



KEN SAISI B/GAS WINNER
Saisi 1A-1Saisi 2A-1


BILL MULLEN B/GAS RUNNER-UP
Corley 1A-2



CHRIS REA C/GAS WINNER
Rea 1A-1



SAL DeRENZI D/GAS WINNER
DeRenzi 1A-1DeRenzi 2A-1


HAROLD BINSFELD D/GAS RUNNER-UP
Binsfeld 1A-1



HENRY ROBERSON JR. E/GAS WINNER
H. Roberson 1A-1
H Roberson 1A-1


BRIAN HUGHES E/GAS RUNNER-UP
Hughes 1A-1