2019 POINT STANDINGS
2019 Points


2019 TAG TEAM STANDINGS
2019 Points Tag Team

WCPGA PHOTOGRAPHERS
Stephen Justice
fastandfuriousphotography.smugmug.com
Wayne Lederer
wayneledererphotography.com





AwardFrameWCPGA_6_4-2019



BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER


FRANK RODRIGUES A/GAS RUNNER-UP





KEN SAISI B/GAS WINNER



TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS RUNNER-UP



LARRY HESEMAN C/GAS WINNER



RON COOMES C/GAS RUNNER-UP





DAN FICHER D/GAS WINNER



DON FOURNIER D/GAS RUNNER-UP




MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER



PHILIP GALLAGHER E/GAS RUNNER-UP







AwardFrame WCPGA_5-27-2019



JOHN HANSEN A/GAS WINNER
A MON 1
A MON 2


ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS RUNNER-UP
UNADJUSTEDNONRAW_thumb_1182


KEVIN RILEY B/GAS WINNER
B MON 1
B MON 2


TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS RUNNER-UP

B MON 3




BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
C MON 1


SCOTT MORGAN C/GAS RUNNER-UP
C MON 3




HAROLD BINSFELD D/GAS WINNER
D MON 1
D MON 2


GEORGE DIAS D/GAS RUNNER-UP
D MON 3




MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
E MON 1E MON 2


PHIL GALLAGHER E/GAS RUNNER-UP
E MON 3





AwardFrameWCPGA_5-26-2019



BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER
A SUN 1A SUN 2


ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS RUNNER-UP
UNADJUSTEDNONRAW_thumb_1181



TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS WINNER
B SUN 1B SUN 2


KEN SAISI B/GAS RUNNER-UP
B SUN 3




BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
C SUN 1
C SUN 2


MARK CAPPS C/GAS RUNNER-UP
C SUN 3




KEN PARKS D/GAS WINNER
D SUN 1D SUN 2


PATRICK WILLIAMS D/GAS RUNNER-UP
D SUN 3




BRIAN HUGHES E/GAS WINNER
E SUN 1E SUN 2


MARK GOLDEN E/GAS RUNNER-UP
E SUN 3





AwardFrameWCPGA_3-31-2019



BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER
B. Bockover 1A-1


FRANK RODRIGUES A/GAS RUNNER-UP
F. Rodrigues 1A-1




SAM TUCKER B/GAS WINNER
S. Tucker 1A-1


MIGUEL LOMAS B/GAS RUNNER-UP
56264423_2289496661108448_9023472061191815168_o
+



BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
B. Broucaret 1C-1


KENT COOMES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
K. Coomes 1A-1




HAROLD BINSFELD D/GAS WINNER
H. Binsfeld 1A-1


SERGIO FELIPE D/GAS RUNNER-UP
S. Crespo 1A-1


MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER

56611705_2289417984449649_6693165888922714112_o





AwardFrameWCPGA_3-30-2019




ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS WINNER
DSC_8080-1

JOHN HANSEN A/GAS RUNNER-UP
J. Hansen 1A-1




MIGUEL LOMAS B/GAS WINNER
DSC_8066-1


JOE SIMPSON B/GAS RUNNER-UP
J. Simpson 1A-1


BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
B. Broucaret 1C-1


KENT COOMES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
K. Coomes 1A-1




DAN FICHER D/GAS WINNER
DSC_8074-1


SERGIO FELIPE D/GAS RUNNER-UP
S. Crespo 1A-1



MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
DSC_8061-1