A/GAS
B/GAS
C/GAS
D/GAS
E/GAS
BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER
TED KELLNER A/GAS RUNNER-UP
ROY CASTAGNETTO B/GAS WINNER
KEVIN McCLAIN B/GAS RUNNER-UP
CHRIS REA C/GAS WINNER
DANNY ANDERSON C/GAS RUNNER-UP
CHAYSSE TRIMP D/GAS WINNER
DAN FICHER D/GAS RUNNER-UP
LARRY HESEMAN E/GAS WINNER
VINNIE SCHENCK E/GAS RUNNER-UP
BOYD SCHAUER B/GAS WINNER
CLIFF BOYLES B/GAS RUNNER-UP
LEE ROBERTS C/GAS WINNER
KENT COOMES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
SERGIO FELIPE D/GAS WINNER
JACK NILSON D/GAS RUNNER-UP
LARRY HESEMAN E/GAS WINNER
KEN PARKS E/GAS RUNNER-UP
CLIFF BOYLES B/GAS WINNER
JOHN HANSEN B/GAS RUNNER-UP
MIKE MANGANO C/GAS WINNER
CHRIS REA C/GAS RUNNER-UP
JACK NILSON D/GAS WINNER
MIKE KOPPING D/GAS RUNNER-UP
KEN PARKS E/GAS WINNER
LARRY HESEMAN E/GAS RUNNER-UP
RICK LOGSDON A/GAS WINNER
JIM GODEC A/GAS RUNNER-UP
ROY CASTAGNETTO B/GAS WINNER
KEVIN McCLAIN B/GAS RUNNER-UP
CHRIS REA C/GAS WINNER
LEE ROBERTS C/GAS RUNNER-UP
JAKE GUADAGNOLO D/GAS WINNER
MIKE KOPPING D/GAS RUNNER-UP
LARRY HESEMAN E/GAS WINNER
HAL OSBURN E/GAS RUNNER-UP
KEVIN McCLAIN B/GAS WINNER
KEN SAISI B/GAS RUNNER-UP
CHRIS REA C/GAS WINNER
MIKE MANGANO C/GAS RUNNER-UP
JAKE GUADAGNOLO D/GAS WINNER
JACK NILSON D/GAS RUNNER-UP
KEN PARKS E/GAS WINNER
HAL OSBURN E/GAS RUNNER-UP
KARL WHISENHUNT A/GAS WINNER
BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS RUNNER-UP
DAVE DUBOSE B/GAS WINNER
KEVIN McCLAIN B/GAS RUNNER-UP
CHRIS REA C/GAS WINNER
DANNY ANDERSON C/GAS RUNNER-UP
DAN FICHER D/GAS WINNER
JAKE GUADAGNOLO D/GAS RUNNER-UP
LARRY HESEMAN E/GAS WINNER
HAL OSBURN E/GAS RUNNER-UP
BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER
JIM GODEC A/GAS RUNNER-UP
CLIFF BOYLES B/GAS WINNER
JOHN HANSEN B/GAS RUNNER-UP
DAN CRISP C/GAS WINNER
CHRIS BORGES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
MIKE KOPPING D/GAS WINNER
CARL CARLSON D/GAS RUNNER-UP
KEN PARKS E/GAS WINNER
BOB SHERWOOD E/GAS RUNNER-UP
JIM GODEC A/GAS WINNER
BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS RUNNER-UP
ROY CASTAGNETTO B/GAS WINNER
MIGUEL LOMAS B/GAS RUNNER-UP
DAN CRISP C/GAS WINNER
CHRIS BORGES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
SERGIO FELIPE D/GAS WINNER
DON FOURNIER D/GAS RUNNER-UP
HUGH MUELLER E/GAS WINNER
KEN PARKS E/GAS RUNNER-UP
KARL WHISENHUNT A/GAS WINNER
MIKE MOSSI A/GAS RUNNER-UP
KEVIN McCLAIN B/GAS WINNER
MIGUEL LOMAS B/GAS RUNNER-UP
MIKE MANGANO C/GAS WINNER
FRANK RODRIGUES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
DON FOURNIER D/GAS WINNER
LYNN ROWEN D/GAS RUNNER-UP
RON NICKELS E/GAS WINNER
HUGH MUELLER E/GAS RUNNER-UP