2019 POINT STANDINGS
2019 TAG TEAM STANDINGS
WCPGA PHOTOGRAPHERS
Stephen Justice
fastandfuriousphotography.smugmug.com
Wayne Lederer
wayneledererphotography.com
ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS WINNER
RON CONNOR A/GAS RUNNER-UP
GARY RYAN B/GAS WINNER
TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS RUNNER-UP
TIM DOMICH C/GAS WINNER
ARTIE PAIVA C/GAS RUNNER-UP
DON FOURNIER D/GAS WINNER
JARRETT LAWS D/GAS RUNNER-UP
ROBERT CRUM E/GAS WINNER
DAVE DUBOSE E/GAS RUNNER-UP
BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER
ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS RUNNER-UP
RICH ZONDERVAN B/GAS WINNER
KEN SAISI B/GAS RUNNER-UP
CARL CARLSON C/GAS WINNER
MARK CAPPS C/GAS RUNNER-UP
HARROLD BINSFELD D/GAS WINNER
DON FOURNIER D/GAS RUNNER-UP
MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
TOM TAGGART E/GAS RUNNER-UP
BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER
JOHN HANSEN A/GAS RUNNER-UP
KEN SAISI B/GAS WINNER
GARY RYAN B/GAS RUNNER-UP
MARK CAPPS C/GAS WINNER
RON COOMES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
GEORGE DIAS D/GAS WINNER
SERGIO FELIPE D/GAS RUNNER-UP
MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
TOM TAGGART E/GAS RUNNER-UP
BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER
FRANK RODRIGUES A/GAS RUNNER-UP
KEN SAISI B/GAS WINNER
TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS RUNNER-UP
LARRY HESEMAN C/GAS WINNER
RON COOMES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
DAN FICHER D/GAS WINNER
DON FOURNIER D/GAS RUNNER-UP
MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
PHILIP GALLAGHER E/GAS RUNNER-UP
JOHN HANSEN A/GAS WINNER
ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS RUNNER-UP
KEVIN RILEY B/GAS WINNER
TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS RUNNER-UP
BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
SCOTT MORGAN C/GAS RUNNER-UP
HAROLD BINSFELD D/GAS WINNER
GEORGE DIAS D/GAS RUNNER-UP
MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
PHIL GALLAGHER E/GAS RUNNER-UP
BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER
ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS RUNNER-UP
TIM CHAPPELL B/GAS WINNER
KEN SAISI B/GAS RUNNER-UP
BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
MARK CAPPS C/GAS RUNNER-UP
KEN PARKS D/GAS WINNER
PATRICK WILLIAMS D/GAS RUNNER-UP
BRIAN HUGHES E/GAS WINNER
MARK GOLDEN E/GAS RUNNER-UP
BRENT BOCKOVER A/GAS WINNER
FRANK RODRIGUES A/GAS RUNNER-UP
SAM TUCKER B/GAS WINNER
MIGUEL LOMAS B/GAS RUNNER-UP
+
BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
KENT COOMES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
HAROLD BINSFELD D/GAS WINNER
SERGIO FELIPE D/GAS RUNNER-UP
MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER
ROY CASTAGNETTO A/GAS WINNER
JOHN HANSEN A/GAS RUNNER-UP
MIGUEL LOMAS B/GAS WINNER
JOE SIMPSON B/GAS RUNNER-UP
BOOTS BROUCARET C/GAS WINNER
KENT COOMES C/GAS RUNNER-UP
DAN FICHER D/GAS WINNER
SERGIO FELIPE D/GAS RUNNER-UP
MARK GOLDEN E/GAS WINNER